Расписание — Фитнес-клуб SPORTFAMILY

Минск, Независимости, 179
  • Понедельник
  • Вторник
  • Среда
  • Четверг
  • Пятница
  • Суббота
  • Воскресенье
9.00-9.55
Total body Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
Хатха-йога Записаться
10.05-11.00
Pilates Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
18.00-18.55
Tabata Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Total body Алена Федосенко Записаться
19.05-20.00
POWER body Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
20.10-21.05
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
21.10-22.05
Фитнес-аэробика НАБОР! Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Contemporary Алена Федосенко Записаться
9.30-10.25
Фитнес-аэробика Мария Пекарчик Записаться
10.35-11.30
Stretching Записаться
17.25-18.20
Lower-body+пресс Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
18.30-19.25
Круговая тренировка Мария Пекарчик Записаться
Zumba Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
19.35-20.30
Йога-интенсив Николай Алексеев Записаться
PILATES Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
20.40-21.35
TABATA Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
9.00-9.55
Total body Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
Хатха-йога Записаться
10.05-11.00
Pilates Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
18.00-18.55
TABATA Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Total body Алена Федосенко Записаться
19.05-20.00
POWER body Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
20.10-21.05
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
21.15-22.10
Фитнес-аэробика НАБОР! Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Contemporary Алена Федосенко Записаться
9.30-10.25
Фитнес-аэробика Мария Пекарчик Записаться
10.35-11.30
Stretching Записаться
17.25-18.20
Lower-body+пресс Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
18.30-19.25
Круговая тренировка Мария Пекарчик Записаться
Zumba Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
19.35-20.30
Йога-интенсив Николай Алексеев Записаться
Pilates Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
20.40-21.35
TABATA Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
9.00-9.55
Total body Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
10.05-11.00
Йогалатес Екатерина Михайлова Записаться
18.00-18.55
TABATA Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Total body Алена Федосенко Записаться
19.05-20.00
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
POWER body Алена Федосенко Записаться
20.10-21.05
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
11.00-11.55
Zumba Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
Stretching Записаться
12.05-13.00
Pilates Алена Федосенко Записаться
Фитнес-аэробика Анастасия Алексеева Записаться
13.10-14.05
Йога-интенсив Николай Алексеев Записаться
Dance mix Алена Федосенко Записаться
11.00-11.55
Йога-интенсив Николай Алексеев Записаться
Total body Алена Федосенко Записаться
12.05-13.00
Stretching Алена Федосенко Записаться
PILATES Записаться
13.10-14.05
Dance mix Алена Федосенко Записаться